Facebook

Final Teaching List

Final Teaching List with Date and Half: –

Serial No. University Roll No. Name of the Candidate Subject Name of the School Date Half
1 150132 – 17016 SONALI KAR Bengali Jyotinagar Bidyasree Niketan 09.10.2018 1st Half
2 150132 – 17046 MOUSUMI KUNDU Bengali Jyotinagar Bidyasree Niketan 09.10.2018 1st Half
3 150132 – 17067 PRIYANKA MONDAL Bengali Jyotinagar Bidyasree Niketan 09.10.2018 1st Half
4 150132 – 17042 SHREYA CHANDA Education Jyotinagar Bidyasree Niketan 09.10.2018 1st Half
5 150132 – 17074 PRIYA PRASAD Education Jyotinagar Bidyasree Niketan 09.10.2018 1st Half
6 150132 – 17083 KALYANI CHAKRAVORTY Education Jyotinagar Bidyasree Niketan 09.10.2018 1st Half
7 150132 – 17005 BIDISHA BHATTACHARYYA English Jyotinagar Bidyasree Niketan 09.10.2018 1st Half
8 150132 – 17072 PRITHA SENGUPTA English Jyotinagar Bidyasree Niketan 09.10.2018 1st Half
9 150132 – 17048 JINIA BHATTACHARYA Geography Jyotinagar Bidyasree Niketan 09.10.2018 1st Half
10 150132 – 17036 RUMELI MAITY History Jyotinagar Bidyasree Niketan 09.10.2018 1st Half
11 150132 – 17069 ANKITA SAHA Life Science Jyotinagar Bidyasree Niketan 09.10.2018 1st Half
12 150132 – 17089 SASWATA RAY Life Science Jyotinagar Bidyasree Niketan 09.10.2018 1st Half
13 150132 – 17086 SNEHA SHAW Mathematics Jyotinagar Bidyasree Niketan 09.10.2018 1st Half
14 150132 – 17063 PIYALI PAL Physical Science Jyotinagar Bidyasree Niketan 09.10.2018 1st Half
15 150132 – 17006 CHUMKI MULA Sanskrit Jyotinagar Bidyasree Niketan 09.10.2018 1st Half
16 150132 – 17027 SUMITRA HALDER Sanskrit Jyotinagar Bidyasree Niketan 09.10.2018 1st Half
17 150132 – 17081 ANWESHA MAITY Sanskrit Jyotinagar Bidyasree Niketan 09.10.2018 1st Half
1 150132 – 17002 ANTARA DEY Bengali Dakshineswar High School 09.10.2018 2nd Half
2 150132 – 17003 ARPITA BISWAS Bengali Dakshineswar High School 09.10.2018 2nd Half
3 150132 – 17075 SUDEEPTA SAHA Bengali Dakshineswar High School 09.10.2018 2nd Half
4 150132 – 17066 KOYEL DE Computer Science Dakshineswar High School 09.10.2018 2nd Half
5 150132 – 17070 BARNALI SARKAR Computer Science Dakshineswar High School 09.10.2018 2nd Half
6 150132 – 17007 DEBIKA ROY English Dakshineswar High School 09.10.2018 2nd Half
7 150132 – 17031 MADHURIMA SIKDAR English Dakshineswar High School 09.10.2018 2nd Half
8 150132 – 17032 SUSHMITA SANYAL English Dakshineswar High School 09.10.2018 2nd Half
9 150132 – 17085 SWAYANTIKA DAS English Dakshineswar High School 09.10.2018 2nd Half
10 150132 – 17097 ARDHENDU PALUI Geography Dakshineswar High School 09.10.2018 2nd Half
11 150132 – 17001 ADRIJA ROY Life Science Dakshineswar High School 09.10.2018 2nd Half
12 150132 – 17025 SAHELI DAS Life Science Dakshineswar High School 09.10.2018 2nd Half
13 150132 – 17026 DEBAPRIYA BHATTACHARYA Life Science Dakshineswar High School 09.10.2018 2nd Half
14 150132 – 17053 DIPIKA SHAW Life Science Dakshineswar High School 09.10.2018 2nd Half
15 150132 – 17040 DIPANWITA MUKHERJEE Mathematics Dakshineswar High School 09.10.2018 2nd Half
16 150132 – 17054 JHUMA RANI PATRA Physical Science Dakshineswar High School 09.10.2018 2nd Half
17 150132 – 17096 SANTANU BANDOPADHYAY Physical Science Dakshineswar High School 09.10.2018 2nd Half
1 150132 – 17013 SANJUKTA GHOSH Bengali Dakshineswar Sri Sari Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir 11.10.2018 1st Half
2 150132 – 17014 SEULI KANDAR Bengali Dakshineswar Sri Sari Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir 11.10.2018 1st Half
3 150132 – 17037 RAKHI NASKAR Bengali Dakshineswar Sri Sari Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir 11.10.2018 1st Half
4 150132 – 17011 PAROMITA SARKAR Education Dakshineswar Sri Sari Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir 11.10.2018 1st Half
5 150132 – 17062 DIPSHIKHA ROY Education Dakshineswar Sri Sari Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir 11.10.2018 1st Half
6 150132 – 17065 ANAMIKA GHOSH Education Dakshineswar Sri Sari Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir 11.10.2018 1st Half
7 150132 – 17017 SUPARNA DAS English Dakshineswar Sri Sari Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir 11.10.2018 1st Half
8 150132 – 17058 PIYALI GHOSH English Dakshineswar Sri Sari Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir 11.10.2018 1st Half
9 150132 – 17056 SAHELI MITRA History Dakshineswar Sri Sari Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir 11.10.2018 1st Half
10 150132 – 17023 KANIKA KUILA Music Dakshineswar Sri Sari Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir 11.10.2018 1st Half
11 150132 – 17024 ANINDITA SUR Music Dakshineswar Sri Sari Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir 11.10.2018 1st Half
12 150132 – 17018 SUSMITA CHAKRABORTY Sanskrit Dakshineswar Sri Sari Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir 11.10.2018 1st Half
13 150132 – 17082 ANITA JANA Sanskrit Dakshineswar Sri Sari Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir 11.10.2018 1st Half
1 150132 – 17012 SANCHARI PAUL Bengali Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir(H.S.) 11.10.2018 2nd Half
2 150132 – 17055 RIKI DEY Computer Science Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir(H.S.) 11.10.2018 2nd Half
3 150132 – 17093 MANASH KUMAR DE Computer Science Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir(H.S.) 11.10.2018 2nd Half
4 150132 – 17078 RIYA SAHA Education Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir(H.S.) 11.10.2018 2nd Half
5 150132 – 17008 IVENY ROY English Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir(H.S.) 11.10.2018 2nd Half
6 150132 – 17028 CHANDRIMA SAHA English Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir(H.S.) 11.10.2018 2nd Half
7 150132 – 17061 ISHITA DE English Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir(H.S.) 11.10.2018 2nd Half
8 150132 – 17035 MONALISHA KOLEY Geography Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir(H.S.) 11.10.2018 2nd Half
9 150132 – 17091 DHRUBAJYOTI DUTTA Geography Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir(H.S.) 11.10.2018 2nd Half
10 150132 – 17009 MANJIMA MUKHERJEE Life Science Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir(H.S.) 11.10.2018 2nd Half
11 150132 – 17030 NIBEDITA TRIVEDI Life Science Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir(H.S.) 11.10.2018 2nd Half
12 150132 – 17015 SHREYASI PANDIT Music Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir(H.S.) 11.10.2018 2nd Half
13 150132 – 17022 SAYANI PAUL Music Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir(H.S.) 11.10.2018 2nd Half
14 150132 – 17080 SHAMPA BISWAS Music Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir(H.S.) 11.10.2018 2nd Half
15 150132 – 17077 SUCHISMITA PAL Sanskrit Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir(H.S.) 11.10.2018 2nd Half
1 150132 – 17084 DEBARATI GHOSE Bengali Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir 12.10.2018 1st Half
2 150132 – 17095 DEBKUMAR DEY Bengali Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir 12.10.2018 1st Half
3 150132 – 17029 AMRITA SARKAR Computer Science Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir 12.10.2018 1st Half
4 150132 – 17038 JAGRITI GHATAK Computer Science Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir 12.10.2018 1st Half
5 150132 – 17045 MOUSUMI MAJUMDER Computer Science Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir 12.10.2018 1st Half
6 150132 – 17051 SAPTAMITA SAHA Computer Science Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir 12.10.2018 1st Half
7 150132 – 17010 NILANJANA DAS English Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir 12.10.2018 1st Half
8 150132 – 17039 MOUMITA DAS English Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir 12.10.2018 1st Half
9 150132 – 17041 DEBAMITRA CHATTERJEE English Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir 12.10.2018 1st Half
10 150132 – 17090 DEBARGHA SIL Geography Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir 12.10.2018 1st Half
11 150132 – 17049 PAYAL ADHIKARY Life Science Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir 12.10.2018 1st Half
12 150132 – 17004 ARPITA DEY Life Science Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir 12.10.2018 1st Half
13 150132 – 17034 SUMANA PODDER Life Science Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir 12.10.2018 1st Half
14 150132 – 17057 SAHELI GHOSH Mathematics Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir 12.10.2018 1st Half
15 150132 – 17092 SUBHENDU MONDAL Physical Science Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir 12.10.2018 1st Half
16 150132 – 17020 SUSMITA MAHANTI Sanskrit Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir 12.10.2018 1st Half
17 150132 – 17094 PINAKESH CHAKRABORTY Sanskrit Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir 12.10.2018 1st Half
1 150132 – 17019 SUSMITA CHANDA Bengali Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys 12.10.2018 2nd Half
2 150132 – 17047 SUDIPA PATRA Bengali Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys 12.10.2018 2nd Half
3 150132 – 17068 ARPITA DAS Bengali Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys 12.10.2018 2nd Half
4 150132 – 17076 SENJUTI CHAKRABORTY Bengali Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys 12.10.2018 2nd Half
5 150132 – 17033 RITWIKA CHOWDHURY English Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys 12.10.2018 2nd Half
6 150132 – 17043 EMELI SADHUKHAN English Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys 12.10.2018 2nd Half
7 150132 – 17044 BRATATI BAXI English Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys 12.10.2018 2nd Half
8 150132 – 17060 SRIJANA MUKHOPADHYAY English Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys 12.10.2018 2nd Half
9 150132 – 17079 SOUMEE MANDAL English Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys 12.10.2018 2nd Half
10 150132 – 17071 LAXMI PRIYA MAJUMDAR Geography Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys 12.10.2018 2nd Half
11 150132 – 17021 TAMALI BHOWMICK History Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys 12.10.2018 2nd Half
12 150132 – 17050 PIYALI MANDAL Life Science Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys 12.10.2018 2nd Half
13 150132 – 17052 OAINDRILLA GHOSH Life Science Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys 12.10.2018 2nd Half
14 150132 – 17073 NAIREETA MANDAL Life Science Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys 12.10.2018 2nd Half
15 150132 – 17087 ANNEYSA BHATTACHERJEE Physical Science Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys 12.10.2018 2nd Half
16 150132 – 17064 SUSMITA PRAMANICK Sanskrit Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys 12.10.2018 2nd Half