Facebook

Practice Teaching Notice

NOTICE

Students are requested to follow the college notice board along with the website for further practicing details: – 

The name of the Team Leaders and Assistant Team Leaders along with the Supervisor(school wise) are as follows: –

Name of School No. of students Student Leader Student Asst. Leader Supervisor
Ariadaha Monikuntala Balika Vidyalaya 10 BRATATI BAXI MOUSUMI MAJUMDER Abir Gupta
Baranagore Mayapith Nari Sikha Ashram 11 ANTARA DEY ANNEYSA BHATTACHERJEE Anita Das / Ananya Bhowmick
Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir 12 DEBKUMAR DEY SUMANA PODDER Shrabani Chatterjee
Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys 9 OAINDRILLA GHOSH SUSMITA PRAMANICK Pranab Kumar Das/ Chandan Kumar Kundu
Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Girls 9 MADHURIMA SIKDAR RITWIKA CHOWDHURY Sumana Pan Das
Christopher Road Govt. Sponsored H.S. for Girls 1 xxxx Ananya Bhowmick
Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir 9 MANASH KUMAR DE MANJIMA MUKHERJEE Piyali Chatterjee / Parimal Dey
Dakshineswar Bharati Bhawan High School 6 PAROMITA SARKAR PIYALI GHOSH Jagadananda Ray / Dilruba Roushny
Dakshineswar High School 10 ARDHENDU PALUI SANTANU BANDOPADHYAY Proma Basu
Dakshineswar Sri Sri Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir 8 ANINDITA SUR SUSMITA CHAKRABORTY Sangita Samanta / Mousumi Mondal
Jyotinagar Bidyashree Niketan 9 BIDISHA BHATTACHARYYA SUMITRA HALDER Samrat Ganguly
Rabindra Path Bhawan 1 xxxx Shrabani Chatterjee
Mahavir institute of Education and Research 1 xxxx Sangita Samanta

Allotted schools to candidate: –

Serial No. University Roll No. Name of the Candidate Subject Name of the School
1 150132 – 17020 SUSMITA MAHANTI Sanskrit Ariadaha Monikuntala Balika Vidyalaya
2 150132 – 17038 JAGRITI GHATAK Computer Science Ariadaha Monikuntala Balika Vidyalaya
3 150132 – 17042 SHREYA CHANDA Education Ariadaha Monikuntala Balika Vidyalaya
4 150132 – 17044 BRATATI BAXI English Ariadaha Monikuntala Balika Vidyalaya
5 150132 – 17045 MOUSUMI MAJUMDER Computer Science Ariadaha Monikuntala Balika Vidyalaya
6 150132 – 17047 SUDIPA PATRA Bengali Ariadaha Monikuntala Balika Vidyalaya
7 150132 – 17071 LAXMI PRIYA MAJUMDAR Geography Ariadaha Monikuntala Balika Vidyalaya
8 150132 – 17073 NAIREETA MANDAL Life Science Ariadaha Monikuntala Balika Vidyalaya
9 150132 – 17074 PRIYA PRASAD Education Ariadaha Monikuntala Balika Vidyalaya
10 150132 – 17079 SOUMEE MANDAL English Ariadaha Monikuntala Balika Vidyalaya
1 150132 – 17002 ANTARA DEY Bengali Baranagore Mayapith Nari Sikha Ashram
2 150132 – 17006 CHUMKI MULA Sanskrit Baranagore Mayapith Nari Sikha Ashram
3 150132 – 17008 IVENY ROY English Baranagore Mayapith Nari Sikha Ashram
4 150132 – 17035 MONALISHA KOLEY Geography Baranagore Mayapith Nari Sikha Ashram
5 150132 – 17048 JINIA BHATTACHARYA Geography Baranagore Mayapith Nari Sikha Ashram
6 150132 – 17049 PAYAL ADHIKARY Life Science Baranagore Mayapith Nari Sikha Ashram
7 150132 – 17054 JHUMA RANI PATRA Physical Science Baranagore Mayapith Nari Sikha Ashram
8 150132 – 17056 SAHELI MITRA History Baranagore Mayapith Nari Sikha Ashram
9 150132 – 17069 ANKITA SAHA Life Science Baranagore Mayapith Nari Sikha Ashram
10 150132 – 17086 SNEHA SHAW Mathematics Baranagore Mayapith Nari Sikha Ashram
11 150132 – 17087 ANNEYSA BHATTACHERJEE Physical Science Baranagore Mayapith Nari Sikha Ashram
1 150132 – 17004 ARPITA DEY Life Science Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir
2 150132 – 17017 SUPARNA DAS English Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir
3 150132 – 17029 AMRITA SARKAR Computer Science Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir
4 150132 – 17034 SUMANA PODDER Life Science Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir
5 150132 – 17039 MOUMITA DAS English Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir
6 150132 – 17041 DEBAMITRA CHATTERJEE English Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir
7 150132 – 17051 SAPTAMITA SAHA Computer Science Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir
8 150132 – 17084 DEBARATI GHOSE Bengali Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir
9 150132 – 17090 DEBARGHA SIL Geography Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir
10 150132 – 17092 SUBHENDU MONDAL Physical Science Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir
11 150132 – 17094 PINAKESH CHAKRABORTY Sanskrit Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir
12 150132 – 17095 DEBKUMAR DEY Bengali Baranagore Narendranath Vidyamandir
1 150132 – 17019 SUSMITA CHANDA Bengali Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys
2 150132 – 17021 TAMALI BHOWMICK History Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys
3 150132 – 17043 EMELI SADHUKHAN English Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys
4 150132 – 17050 PIYALI MANDAL Life Science Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys
5 150132 – 17052 OAINDRILLA GHOSH Life Science Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys
6 150132 – 17060 SRIJANA MUKHOPADHYAY English Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys
7 150132 – 17064 SUSMITA PRAMANICK Sanskrit Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys
8 150132 – 17068 ARPITA DAS Bengali Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys
9 150132 – 17088 SOUGATA MANDAL Mathematics Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Boys
1 150132 – 17003 ARPITA BISWAS Bengali Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Girls
2 150132 – 17015 SHREYASI PANDIT Music Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Girls
3 150132 – 17022 SAYANI PAUL Music Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Girls
4 150132 – 17025 SAHELI DAS Life Science Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Girls
5 150132 – 17026 DEBAPRIYA BHATTACHARYA Life Science Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Girls
6 150132 – 17031 MADHURIMA SIKDAR English Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Girls
7 150132 – 17033 RITWIKA CHOWDHURY English Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Girls
8 150132 – 17036 RUMELI MAITY History Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Girls
9 150132 – 17067 PRIYANKA MONDAL Bengali Belghoria Jatindas Vidyamandir for Girls
1 150132 – 17053 DIPIKA SHAW Life Science Cristopher Road Govt. Sponsored High School for Girls
1 150132 – 17009 MANJIMA MUKHERJEE Life Science Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir
2 150132 – 17012 SANCHARI PAUL Bengali Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir
3 150132 – 17028 CHANDRIMA SAHA English Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir
4 150132 – 17055 RIKI DEY Computer Science Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir
5 150132 – 17061 ISHITA DE English Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir
6 150132 – 17078 RIYA SAHA Education Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir
7 150132 – 17080 SHAMPA BISWAS Music Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir
8 150132 – 17091 DHRUBAJYOTI DUTTA Geography Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir
9 150132 – 17093 MANASH KUMAR DE Computer Science Dakshineswar Adyapeath Annada Vidyamandir
1 150132 – 17011 PAROMITA SARKAR Education Dakshineswar Bharati Bhawan High School
2 150132 – 17030 NIBEDITA TRIVEDI Life Science Dakshineswar Bharati Bhawan High School
3 150132 – 17037 RAKHI NASKAR Bengali Dakshineswar Bharati Bhawan High School
4 150132 – 17058 PIYALI GHOSH English Dakshineswar Bharati Bhawan High School
5 150132 – 17065 ANAMIKA GHOSH Education Dakshineswar Bharati Bhawan High School
6 150132 – 17077 SUCHISMITA PAL Sanskrit Dakshineswar Bharati Bhawan High School
1 150132 – 17001 ADRIJA ROY Life Science Dakshineswar High School
2 150132 – 17007 DEBIKA ROY English Dakshineswar High School
3 150132 – 17032 SUSHMITA SANYAL English Dakshineswar High School
4 150132 – 17040 DIPANWITA MUKHERJEE Mathematics Dakshineswar High School
5 150132 – 17066 KOYEL DE Computer Science Dakshineswar High School
6 150132 – 17070 BARNALI SARKAR Computer Science Dakshineswar High School
7 150132 – 17075 SUDEEPTA SAHA Bengali Dakshineswar High School
8 150132 – 17085 SWAYANTIKA DAS English Dakshineswar High School
9 150132 – 17096 SANTANU BANDOPADHYAY Physical Science Dakshineswar High School
10 150132 – 17097 ARDHENDU PALUI Geography Dakshineswar High School
1 150132 – 17010 NILANJANA DAS English Dakshineswar Sri Sri Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir
2 150132 – 17013 SANJUKTA GHOSH Bengali Dakshineswar Sri Sri Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir
3 150132 – 17014 SEULI KANDAR Bengali Dakshineswar Sri Sri Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir
4 150132 – 17018 SUSMITA CHAKRABORTY Sanskrit Dakshineswar Sri Sri Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir
5 150132 – 17023 KANIKA KUILA Music Dakshineswar Sri Sri Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir
6 150132 – 17024 ANINDITA SUR Music Dakshineswar Sri Sri Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir
7 150132 – 17062 DIPSHIKHA ROY Education Dakshineswar Sri Sri Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir
8 150132 – 17082 ANITA JANA Sanskrit Dakshineswar Sri Sri Sarada Devi Balika Vidyamandir
1 150132 – 17005 BIDISHA BHATTACHARYYA English Jyotinagar Bidyashree Niketan
2 150132 – 17016 SONALI KAR Bengali Jyotinagar Bidyashree Niketan
3 150132 – 17027 SUMITRA HALDER Sanskrit Jyotinagar Bidyashree Niketan
4 150132 – 17046 MOUSUMI KUNDU Bengali Jyotinagar Bidyashree Niketan
5 150132 – 17063 PIYALI PAL Physical Science Jyotinagar Bidyashree Niketan
6 150132 – 17072 PRITHA SENGUPTA English Jyotinagar Bidyashree Niketan
7 150132 – 17081 ANWESHA MAITY Sanskrit Jyotinagar Bidyashree Niketan
8 150132 – 17083 KALYANI CHAKRAVORTY Education Jyotinagar Bidyashree Niketan
9 150132 – 17089 SASWATA RAY Life Science Jyotinagar Bidyashree Niketan
1 150132 – 17057 SAHELI GHOSH Mathematics Mahavir Institute of Education and Research
1 150132 – 17076 SENJUTI CHAKRABORTY Bengali Rabindra PathBhawan